Duplex Jumper, LC/APC Duplex – LC/APC Duplex, Singlemode Corning® SMF-28e Ultra glass, G657A1 BIF, Riser, 1.6MM ZIP Jacket, 2.5ft

Total Cable Solutions
SKU: D-LA2LA2-SRY-02.5F

Product Description

Duplex  Jumper, LC/APC Duplex – LC/APC Duplex, Singlemode Corning® SMF-28e Ultra glass, G657A1 BIF, Riser, 1.6MM ZIP Jacket,  2.5ft

 

Full Specs

0 reviews