2-fiber fiber patch cord, riser, OM1/OFNR, Corning fiber, LC/PC duplex to LC/PC duplex, cross polarity (A-B, B-A), 2mm zipcord, 8 meters

Total Cable Solutions
SKU: D-L2L2-1R2U-008M

Product Description

2-fiber fiber patch cord, riser, OM1/OFNR, Corning fiber, LC/PC duplex to LC/PC duplex, cross polarity (A-B, B-A), 2mm zipcord, 8 meters

Full Specs

0 reviews